Spielplan Liga
Fr., 01.09.2023 | 19:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
27 : 25 (12:10)
EHV AueAUE
Fr., 01.09.2023 | 19:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
30 : 29 (15:16)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 01.09.2023 | 20:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
20 : 25 (9:12)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Sa., 02.09.2023 | 18:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
26 : 32 (12:13)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 02.09.2023 | 18:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
26 : 30 (10:15)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Sa., 02.09.2023 | 19:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
36 : 23 (15:13)
TuSEM EssenTUE
So., 03.09.2023 | 17:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
31 : 30 (17:15)
GWD MindenGWD
So., 03.09.2023 | 17:00 f.a.n. frankenstolz arena
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
36 : 31 (18:13)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Mo., 04.09.2023 | 19:30 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
31 : 27 (11:13)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Fr., 08.09.2023 | 19:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
26 : 19 (12:8)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Fr., 08.09.2023 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
29 : 26 (14:13)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Fr., 08.09.2023 | 20:30 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
27 : 21 (14:12)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Sa., 09.09.2023 | 18:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
26 : 27 (14:14)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Sa., 09.09.2023 | 18:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
29 : 33 (16:15)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 09.09.2023 | 19:30 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
28 : 30 (13:11)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
So., 10.09.2023 | 17:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
31 : 25 (14:10)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
So., 10.09.2023 | 17:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
26 : 23 (12:13)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Mo., 11.09.2023 | 19:30 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
33 : 27 (17:12)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Fr., 15.09.2023 | 19:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
40 : 29 (19:14)
EHV AueAUE
Fr., 15.09.2023 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
35 : 29 (17:13)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Fr., 15.09.2023 | 20:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
23 : 24 (11:13)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Fr., 15.09.2023 | 20:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
26 : 34 (10:16)
GWD MindenGWD
Sa., 16.09.2023 | 18:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
36 : 30 (17:15)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Sa., 16.09.2023 | 18:00 f.a.n. frankenstolz arena
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
34 : 33 (19:14)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 16.09.2023 | 19:30 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
28 : 33 (11:17)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
So., 17.09.2023 | 17:00 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
33 : 27 (15:11)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Mo., 18.09.2023 | 19:30 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
26 : 24 (10:10)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 22.09.2023 | 19:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
32 : 37 (16:17)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Fr., 22.09.2023 | 19:30 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
26 : 27 (11:13)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Fr., 22.09.2023 | 20:30 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
31 : 41 (14:22)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Sa., 23.09.2023 | 18:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
28 : 29 (16:17)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 23.09.2023 | 18:00 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
28 : 22 (15:13)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Sa., 23.09.2023 | 19:30 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
20 : 27 (10:12)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
So., 24.09.2023 | 17:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
30 : 26 (14:15)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
So., 24.09.2023 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
26 : 24 (15:13)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Mo., 25.09.2023 | 19:30 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
29 : 23 (15:11)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Fr., 29.09.2023 | 19:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
32 : 28 (16:11)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 29.09.2023 | 19:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
34 : 39 (18:19)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Fr., 29.09.2023 | 19:30 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
26 : 32 (17:14)
GWD MindenGWD
Fr., 29.09.2023 | 20:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
31 : 28 (15:12)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Sa., 30.09.2023 | 18:00 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
26 : 17 (12:9)
EHV AueAUE
Sa., 30.09.2023 | 19:30 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
23 : 30 (11:14)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
So., 01.10.2023 | 17:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
37 : 31 (18:14)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
So., 01.10.2023 | 17:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
31 : 30 (13:19)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
So., 01.10.2023 | 17:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
30 : 36 (13:18)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Sa., 07.10.2023 | 18:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
29 : 21 (15:9)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Sa., 07.10.2023 | 18:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
32 : 29 (19:10)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Sa., 07.10.2023 | 19:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
29 : 25 (17:10)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Sa., 07.10.2023 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
22 : 26 (13:16)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
So., 08.10.2023 | 17:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
34 : 35 (15:18)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
So., 08.10.2023 | 17:00 Sporthalle am Viadukt
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
34 : 25 (16:14)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
So., 08.10.2023 | 17:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
33 : 38 (16:17)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
So., 08.10.2023 | 18:30 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
22 : 22 (10:12)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Mo., 09.10.2023 | 19:30 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
22 : 31 (10:12)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Fr., 13.10.2023 | 19:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
30 : 26 (14:10)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Fr., 13.10.2023 | 19:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
32 : 20 (18:8)
EHV AueAUE
Fr., 13.10.2023 | 20:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
29 : 29 (12:13)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Fr., 13.10.2023 | 20:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
34 : 31 (19:18)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Sa., 14.10.2023 | 18:00 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
27 : 36 (14:16)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Sa., 14.10.2023 | 18:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
33 : 35 (17:15)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Sa., 14.10.2023 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
35 : 40 (20:19)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
So., 15.10.2023 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
34 : 25 (14:15)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Mo., 16.10.2023 | 19:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
31 : 28 (15:14)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Fr., 20.10.2023 | 19:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
35 : 28 (16:12)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Fr., 20.10.2023 | 19:30 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
32 : 29 (15:16)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Fr., 20.10.2023 | 20:30 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
30 : 32 (14:15)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Sa., 21.10.2023 | 18:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
35 : 31 (18:14)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 21.10.2023 | 18:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
30 : 31 (14:16)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Sa., 21.10.2023 | 19:30 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
31 : 28 (13:18)
GWD MindenGWD
So., 22.10.2023 | 17:00 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
31 : 31 (18:18)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
So., 22.10.2023 | 17:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
29 : 29 (16:17)
TuSEM EssenTUE
So., 22.10.2023 | 17:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
32 : 28 (14:15)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Di., 24.10.2023 | 19:30 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
34 : 32 (20:16)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 19:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
34 : 33 (16:19)
EHV AueAUE
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 19:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
39 : 34 (23:16)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 19:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
28 : 25 (14:14)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 19:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
24 : 25 (13:10)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 19:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
37 : 30 (21:13)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 19:30 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
29 : 24 (16:9)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 20:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
35 : 30 (18:15)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Mi., 25.10.2023 | 20:00 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
25 : 33 (12:17)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Sa., 28.10.2023 | 18:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
30 : 28 (14:16)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Sa., 28.10.2023 | 18:00 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
30 : 29 (15:16)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Sa., 28.10.2023 | 18:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
32 : 34 (17:19)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Sa., 28.10.2023 | 18:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
22 : 22 (11:13)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Sa., 28.10.2023 | 19:30 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
24 : 28 (11:15)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
So., 29.10.2023 | 17:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
39 : 41 (19:21)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
So., 29.10.2023 | 17:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
33 : 29 (15:10)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
So., 29.10.2023 | 17:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
41 : 26 (21:8)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
So., 29.10.2023 | 18:30 Sporthalle am Viadukt
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
27 : 31 (16:16)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Fr., 10.11.2023 | 19:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
26 : 17 (9:10)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Fr., 10.11.2023 | 19:30 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
19 : 37 (11:19)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 10.11.2023 | 20:30 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
30 : 33 (12:16)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 11.11.2023 | 18:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
27 : 31 (13:16)
EHV AueAUE
Sa., 11.11.2023 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
29 : 33 (15:16)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
So., 12.11.2023 | 17:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
22 : 24 (12:13)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
So., 12.11.2023 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
34 : 26 (18:10)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Mo., 13.11.2023 | 19:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
33 : 32 (15:15)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Mo., 13.11.2023 | 19:30 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
31 : 28 (17:15)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Mi., 08.11.2023 | 19:30 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
32 : 31 (16:14)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Fr., 17.11.2023 | 19:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
37 : 34 (20:19)
GWD MindenGWD
Fr., 17.11.2023 | 20:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
28 : 23 (10:9)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Sa., 18.11.2023 | 18:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
35 : 34 (18:18)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Sa., 18.11.2023 | 18:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
29 : 29 (15:15)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Sa., 18.11.2023 | 19:30 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
22 : 28 (7:13)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
So., 19.11.2023 | 17:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
33 : 28 (17:14)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
So., 19.11.2023 | 17:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
23 : 28 (10:13)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Mo., 20.11.2023 | 19:30 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
25 : 27 (12:12)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Fr., 24.11.2023 | 19:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
34 : 26 (21:16)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Fr., 24.11.2023 | 19:30 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
29 : 30 (9:14)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Fr., 24.11.2023 | 20:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
30 : 24 (14:12)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Sa., 25.11.2023 | 18:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
27 : 24 (16:9)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 25.11.2023 | 18:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
28 : 33 (15:15)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Sa., 25.11.2023 | 19:30 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
32 : 32 (16:16)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
So., 26.11.2023 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
40 : 33 (17:14)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
So., 26.11.2023 | 18:00 Max-Schmeling-Halle
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
28 : 27 (17:13)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
So., 26.11.2023 | 18:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
28 : 27 (16:14)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 19:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
29 : 27 (18:14)
EHV AueAUE
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 19:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
31 : 29 (13:15)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 19:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
38 : 30 (15:14)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 19:30 Sporthalle am Viadukt
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
28 : 14 (11:5)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
27 : 22 (16:11)
GWD MindenGWD
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
31 : 38 (12:20)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 20:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
30 : 34 (17:22)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Mi., 29.11.2023 | 20:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
30 : 25 (15:15)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Do., 30.11.2023 | 19:30 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
30 : 36 (15:17)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Di., 21.11.2023 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
30 : 25 (13:10)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Sa., 02.12.2023 | 18:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
29 : 31 (11:16)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 02.12.2023 | 19:30 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
25 : 29 (13:15)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
So., 03.12.2023 | 17:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
21 : 18 (13:10)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
So., 03.12.2023 | 17:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
27 : 22 (14:14)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
So., 03.12.2023 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
28 : 21 (15:13)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
So., 03.12.2023 | 18:30 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
31 : 29 (14:16)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
So., 03.12.2023 | 18:30 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
32 : 35 (16:17)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Mo., 04.12.2023 | 19:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
27 : 31 (13:14)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Fr., 08.12.2023 | 19:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
28 : 20 (11:8)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 08.12.2023 | 19:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
30 : 30 (11:14)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Fr., 08.12.2023 | 20:30 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
37 : 30 (18:12)
EHV AueAUE
Sa., 09.12.2023 | 18:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
30 : 30 (13:16)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Sa., 09.12.2023 | 19:30 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
24 : 30 (14:16)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
So., 10.12.2023 | 17:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
35 : 32 (17:14)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
So., 10.12.2023 | 17:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
31 : 29 (14:13)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
So., 10.12.2023 | 17:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
33 : 25 (14:13)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Mo., 11.12.2023 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
24 : 18 (13:9)
GWD MindenGWD
Sa., 16.12.2023 | 18:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
25 : 26 (15:11)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Sa., 16.12.2023 | 18:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
26 : 34 (15:17)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 16.12.2023 | 18:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
23 : 30 (10:14)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Sa., 16.12.2023 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
37 : 31 (20:17)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
So., 17.12.2023 | 17:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
31 : 19 (15:8)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
So., 17.12.2023 | 17:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
32 : 23 (15:10)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
So., 17.12.2023 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
30 : 26 (14:15)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
So., 17.12.2023 | 18:30 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
31 : 30 (17:14)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Mi., 17.04.2024 | 19:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
24 : 28 (10:12)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Fr., 22.12.2023 | 19:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
23 : 22 (13:13)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Fr., 22.12.2023 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
26 : 21 (17:13)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Fr., 22.12.2023 | 20:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
28 : 31 (16:15)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Fr., 22.12.2023 | 20:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
34 : 31 (16:13)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Fr., 22.12.2023 | 20:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
26 : 31 (14:17)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 23.12.2023 | 18:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
33 : 27 (17:12)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Sa., 23.12.2023 | 18:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
33 : 36 (17:17)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Sa., 23.12.2023 | 18:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
26 : 29 (15:17)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Sa., 23.12.2023 | 19:30 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
24 : 36 (12:13)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Di., 26.12.2023 | 17:30 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
34 : 24 (17:11)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Di., 26.12.2023 | 17:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
34 : 32 (16:15)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Di., 26.12.2023 | 18:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
34 : 29 (21:13)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Di., 26.12.2023 | 18:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
30 : 20 (18:7)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Di., 26.12.2023 | 18:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
37 : 28 (19:14)
EHV AueAUE
Di., 26.12.2023 | 18:30 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
29 : 36 (12:19)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Di., 26.12.2023 | 19:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
37 : 32 (19:18)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Di., 26.12.2023 | 19:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
31 : 28 (13:16)
GWD MindenGWD
Di., 26.12.2023 | 19:30 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
27 : 30 (16:15)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Fr., 09.02.2024 | 19:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
37 : 33 (16:15)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Fr., 09.02.2024 | 19:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
21 : 25 (12:17)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Fr., 09.02.2024 | 20:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
26 : 30 (17:16)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 10.02.2024 | 18:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
33 : 22 (17:8)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Sa., 10.02.2024 | 18:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
30 : 26 (15:12)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Sa., 10.02.2024 | 19:30 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
23 : 21 (9:10)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
So., 11.02.2024 | 17:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
31 : 35 (15:16)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
So., 11.02.2024 | 17:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
36 : 26 (17:12)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
So., 11.02.2024 | 17:00 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
24 : 28 (14:15)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Fr., 16.02.2024 | 19:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
28 : 24 (11:10)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Fr., 16.02.2024 | 19:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
33 : 26 (17:12)
GWD MindenGWD
Fr., 16.02.2024 | 19:30 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
26 : 23 (12:12)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Fr., 16.02.2024 | 20:00 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
25 : 33 (12:16)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Sa., 17.02.2024 | 18:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
29 : 32 (14:16)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 17.02.2024 | 19:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
32 : 22 (16:10)
EHV AueAUE
So., 18.02.2024 | 17:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
34 : 32 (18:14)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
So., 18.02.2024 | 17:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
31 : 34 (14:12)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Mo., 19.02.2024 | 19:30 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
28 : 34 (14:19)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Fr., 23.02.2024 | 19:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
32 : 29 (17:14)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Fr., 23.02.2024 | 19:30 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
30 : 29 (14:13)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Fr., 23.02.2024 | 20:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
21 : 31 (10:13)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Sa., 24.02.2024 | 18:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
27 : 28 (11:12)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Sa., 24.02.2024 | 18:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
39 : 27 (21:14)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Sa., 24.02.2024 | 18:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
24 : 34 (12:16)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 24.02.2024 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
30 : 31 (14:17)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
So., 25.02.2024 | 17:00 f.a.n. frankenstolz arena
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
35 : 39 (16:20)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
So., 25.02.2024 | 17:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
24 : 33 (15:18)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Do., 29.02.2024 | 19:30 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
40 : 28 (20:14)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Fr., 01.03.2024 | 19:00 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
26 : 23 (14:8)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Fr., 01.03.2024 | 19:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
27 : 31 (12:14)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 01.03.2024 | 20:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
25 : 31 (11:17)
GWD MindenGWD
Sa., 02.03.2024 | 18:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
32 : 32 (17:16)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Sa., 02.03.2024 | 19:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
28 : 24 (15:11)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 02.03.2024 | 19:30 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
37 : 25 (21:10)
EHV AueAUE
So., 03.03.2024 | 17:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
34 : 32 (21:14)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
So., 03.03.2024 | 17:00 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
39 : 37 (20:19)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Fr., 08.03.2024 | 19:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
27 : 30 (12:14)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Fr., 08.03.2024 | 19:30 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
36 : 30 (16:10)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Fr., 08.03.2024 | 20:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
27 : 27 (13:15)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Sa., 09.03.2024 | 18:00 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
34 : 30 (18:13)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Sa., 09.03.2024 | 18:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
25 : 25 (14:11)
GWD MindenGWD
Sa., 09.03.2024 | 19:30 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
33 : 29 (21:18)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
So., 10.03.2024 | 17:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
35 : 44 (20:22)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
So., 10.03.2024 | 17:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
32 : 28 (17:18)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
So., 10.03.2024 | 17:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
26 : 21 (13:10)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Fr., 22.03.2024 | 19:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
27 : 25 (13:13)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 22.03.2024 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
28 : 32 (13:16)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Fr., 22.03.2024 | 20:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
24 : 37 (12:19)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Sa., 23.03.2024 | 18:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
31 : 25 (15:13)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Sa., 23.03.2024 | 18:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
40 : 28 (19:12)
EHV AueAUE
Sa., 23.03.2024 | 19:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
23 : 28 (10:14)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
So., 24.03.2024 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
29 : 20 (15:10)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
So., 24.03.2024 | 17:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
32 : 26 (14:15)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Mi., 27.03.2024 | 19:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
32 : 33 (18:18)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Do., 28.03.2024 | 19:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
38 : 31 (18:13)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Do., 28.03.2024 | 19:30 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
35 : 23 (18:11)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Do., 28.03.2024 | 20:00 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
25 : 27 (12:16)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Sa., 30.03.2024 | 18:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
37 : 40 (15:18)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Sa., 30.03.2024 | 19:30 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
28 : 31 (11:17)
GWD MindenGWD
So., 31.03.2024 | 17:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
26 : 32 (16:17)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
So., 31.03.2024 | 18:30 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
28 : 28 (14:12)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Mo., 01.04.2024 | 17:00 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
32 : 35 (14:18)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Mo., 01.04.2024 | 18:30 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
24 : 26 (12:14)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Fr., 05.04.2024 | 19:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
32 : 30 (17:15)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Fr., 05.04.2024 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
34 : 35 (15:16)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Fr., 05.04.2024 | 20:00 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
34 : 31 (16:17)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 06.04.2024 | 18:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
35 : 35 (17:16)
GWD MindenGWD
Sa., 06.04.2024 | 19:30 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
39 : 29 (16:13)
EHV AueAUE
Sa., 06.04.2024 | 19:30 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
35 : 30 (18:15)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
So., 07.04.2024 | 17:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
34 : 36 (16:17)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
So., 07.04.2024 | 17:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
30 : 27 (13:14)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Mo., 08.04.2024 | 19:30 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
28 : 22 (17:10)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Di., 09.04.2024 | 19:30 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
30 : 27 (17:13)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 19:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
31 : 28 (14:10)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 19:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
37 : 33 (19:16)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 19:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
25 : 27 (14:14)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 19:30 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
29 : 28 (11:12)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
25 : 20 (10:7)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 19:30 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
25 : 33 (15:17)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 20:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
23 : 26 (13:13)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Fr., 12.04.2024 | 20:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
34 : 33 (17:16)
GWD MindenGWD
Fr., 19.04.2024 | 19:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
27 : 31 (14:16)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 19.04.2024 | 19:30 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
35 : 38 (16:23)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Fr., 19.04.2024 | 19:30 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
35 : 28 (19:17)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Fr., 19.04.2024 | 20:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
26 : 26 (16:16)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Sa., 20.04.2024 | 18:00 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
34 : 28 (18:16)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Sa., 20.04.2024 | 19:30 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
24 : 17 (15:8)
EHV AueAUE
So., 21.04.2024 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
28 : 29 (15:15)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
So., 21.04.2024 | 17:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
26 : 29 (10:11)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Mo., 22.04.2024 | 19:30 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
32 : 31 (16:15)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Fr., 26.04.2024 | 19:00 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
33 : 26 (17:12)
EHV AueAUE
Fr., 26.04.2024 | 19:30 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
30 : 31 (13:16)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Fr., 26.04.2024 | 20:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
32 : 37 (15:15)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Sa., 27.04.2024 | 18:00 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
42 : 35 (20:21)
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Sa., 27.04.2024 | 18:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
34 : 26 (16:12)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Sa., 27.04.2024 | 19:30 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
34 : 37 (19:16)
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Sa., 27.04.2024 | 19:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
29 : 29 (17:14)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
So., 28.04.2024 | 17:00 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
31 : 30 (17:12)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
So., 28.04.2024 | 17:00 Süwag Energie ARENA
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
27 : 27 (14:13)
GWD MindenGWD
Fr., 03.05.2024 | 19:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
30 : 23 (16:13)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Fr., 03.05.2024 | 19:30 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
25 : 29 (14:14)
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
Fr., 03.05.2024 | 20:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
24 : 31 (11:12)
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
Sa., 04.05.2024 | 17:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
27 : 29 (14:14)
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Sa., 04.05.2024 | 18:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
34 : 30 (21:15)
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Sa., 04.05.2024 | 18:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
35 : 26 (18:17)
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Sa., 04.05.2024 | 19:30 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
43 : 28 (21:12)
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
So., 05.05.2024 | 17:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
30 : 25 (15:13)
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
So., 05.05.2024 | 17:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
35 : 29 (15:10)
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Fr., 17.05.2024 | 19:00 Euregium
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
30 : 34 (17:14)
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Fr., 17.05.2024 | 19:30 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
34 : 25 (14:9)
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Fr., 17.05.2024 | 20:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
28 : 28 (13:13)
GWD MindenGWD
Sa., 18.05.2024 | 18:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
32 : 36 (14:18)
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Sa., 18.05.2024 | 18:00 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
27 : 32 (11:15)
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
Sa., 18.05.2024 | 19:30 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
27 : 30 (13:14)
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
So., 19.05.2024 | 17:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
41 : 29 (23:13)
EHV AueAUE
So., 19.05.2024 | 17:00 Balver Zinn Arena
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
32 : 33 (15:20)
TuSEM EssenTUE
Mo., 20.05.2024 | 19:30 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
- : -
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Fr., 24.05.2024 | 19:00 Kreissporthalle Lübbecke
GWD MindenGWD
- : -
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
Fr., 24.05.2024 | 19:30 MBS-Arena
1. VfL PotsdamPOT
- : -
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
Fr., 24.05.2024 | 20:00 Sporthalle "Am Hallo"
TuSEM EssenTUE
- : -
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
Sa., 25.05.2024 | 18:00 MERKUR Arena
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
- : -
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
Sa., 25.05.2024 | 18:00 Erzgebirgshalle
EHV AueAUE
- : -
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
Sa., 25.05.2024 | 19:30 HUK-COBURG arena
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
- : -
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
So., 26.05.2024 | 17:00 Sportzentrum TuS Vinnhorst
TuS VinnhorstVIN
- : -
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
So., 26.05.2024 | 18:00 BallsportArena Dresden
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
- : -
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
Mo., 27.05.2024 | 19:30 Anhalt-Arena
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
- : -
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 WESTPRESS arena
ASV Hamm-WestfalenASV
- : -
TuS N-LübbeckeNLB
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 Friedrich-Ebert-Halle
Eulen LudwigshafenLUD
- : -
HSC 2000 CoburgCOB
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 EmslandArena
HSG Nordhorn-LingenNOL
- : -
GWD MindenGWD
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 EgeTrans Arena
SG BBM BietigheimSGB
- : -
Dessau-Rosslauer HV 06DES
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 Untermainhalle
TV GroßwallstadtTVG
- : -
EHV AueAUE
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 TSV Bayer Sportcenter
TSV Bayer DormagenDOR
- : -
HC Elbflorenz 2006ELB
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 Hansehalle
VfL Lübeck-SchwartauVFL
- : -
TuSEM EssenTUE
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 Ischelandhalle
VfL Eintracht HagenHAG
- : -
TuS VinnhorstVIN
Sa., 01.06.2024 | 18:00 Sportzentrum Hüttenberg
TV 05/07 HüttenbergTVH
- : -
1. VfL PotsdamPOT